Acesse já
EVENTOS
COMUNIDADE
CURRÍCULO CAMPEÃO
ORÇAMENTOS
FALE CONOSCO
EVENTOS
COMUNIDADE
FILIAÇÕES
RANKING
CREDENCIAMENTO
CURRÍCULO CAMPEÃO
ORÇAMENTOS
GESTAO EM TORNEIO
FALE CONOSCO
29/03/2024
Português
Espanhol
FILIAÇÕES
RANKING
CREDENCIAMENTO
GESTAO EM TORNEIO
ATLETAS FILIADOS
F008-FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE JIU-JITSU
VOLTAR
Buscar
TODOS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
Y
Z
CURRÍCULO CAMPEÃO DISPONÍVEL
NOME
GRADUACAO
NRO FILIAÇÃO
DT. APROVAÇÃO
VALIDADE
EQUIPE
PROFESSOR
ADRIANE CRISTINA CESARIO
PRETA
20180734
05/02/2024
31/12/2024
NAVEGANTES/NAVEGANTES - SC
JOAO PAULO MACHADO
ADRIANO JUNIOR DA SILVA
PRETA
20180486
26/01/2024
31/12/2024
SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE/SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE - SC
ADINAN DE CAMPOS
ALICE DE LACERDA
CINZA
20182210
08/03/2024
31/12/2024
ATAQUE DUPLO/FLORIANOPOLIS - SC
JACSON BOTELHO
ALLYSSON DA CONCEICAO
PRETA
20181426
27/02/2024
31/12/2024
ARES BJJ/BRUSQUE - SC
WALTER TELES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
ANA CAROLINA MENDES
CINZA
20240038
06/03/2024
31/12/2024
SOUL FIGHTERS ASJA SC/CAPIVARI DE BAIXO - SC
FELIPE MENDES ALVES
ANA CAROLINA SCHMITT
PRETA
20182069
19/02/2024
31/12/2024
ESPINDOLA BJJ/BLUMENAU - SC
YAGO ESPINDOLA
ANDERSON BITTENCOURT DOS SANTOS
MARROM
20240050
24/03/2024
31/12/2024
JOTAJOTA JIU-JITSU/ICARA - SC
AILTON BITTENCOURT
ANDERSON MUNIS
PRETA
20240012
06/02/2024
31/12/2024
FRATRES BJJ/SAO PAULO - SP
DANIEL AFFINI
ANDRE FELIPPE DE LIMA
MARROM
20240028
28/02/2024
31/12/2024
CANELINHA JIU-JITSU/CANELINHA - SC
ANDRE KVERA
ANDRE ISAAC ROCHA SOARES
AMARELA
20181517
09/02/2024
31/12/2024
GRACIE BARRA/BALNEARIO PICARRAS - SC
RAFAEL BATISTA
ANDRE LUCAS LOURENCO LISBOA
LARANJA
20240042
11/03/2024
31/12/2024
DOJO LISBOA/GAROPABA - SC
ANDRE LISBOA
ANNA CAROLINA NEGRI
PRETA
20181427
16/02/2024
31/12/2024
THE MATCH CHAMP/BLUMENAU - SC
MARCOS CUNHA
ANTONIONI LUCAS COSTA MAGALHAES
AZUL
20181587
25/01/2024
31/12/2024
BASSAM JIU-JITSU TEAM/BARRA VELHA - SC
BASSAM SANTANA NSAIF
ANTONY MACHADO AGUIAR
BRANCA
20240046
12/03/2024
31/12/2024
SOUL FIGHTERS ASJA SC/CAPIVARI DE BAIXO - SC
FELIPE MENDES ALVES
ANTONY SCHULDZ
AMARELA
20181812
29/01/2024
31/12/2024
TJJ SCHOOL/PALHOCA - SC
JACKSON FAVERO
ARIEL MAGALHAES
PRETA
20181397
25/01/2024
31/12/2024
CHECKMAT/SAO PAULO - SP
JUNINHO/ LEO VIEIRA
ARTHUR FELIX VAILATTI
AMARELA
20181539
19/01/2024
31/12/2024
GRACIE BARRA/BALNEARIO PICARRAS - SC
RAFAEL BATISTA
ARTHUR KUHL BONADIO
LARANJA
20182212
12/03/2024
31/12/2024
GRACIE BARRA/BALNEARIO PICARRAS - SC
RAFAEL BATISTA
ARTHUR RODRIGUES CAMARGO
AMARELA
20182189
18/03/2024
31/12/2024
GRACIE BARRA/BALNEARIO PICARRAS - SC
RAFAEL BATISTA
BARBARA THEREZINHA SANTANA
ROXA
20182106
25/01/2024
31/12/2024
CHOQUE ESCOLA DE JIUJITSU/TUBARAO - SC
DIEGO GIASSI
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
>
teste